Processo Beneficiário Instituição
483490/2010-5 Adalto Rodrigues Gomes dos Santos Filho IFMA
477828/2010-8 Adenilson Oliveira dos Santos UFMA
480240/2010-8 Adolfo Franco Júnior UFG
471220/2010-8 Adriano Friedrich Feil UFRGS
475662/2010-5 Alan Barros de Oliveira UFOP
473571/2010-2 Alesandro Ferreira dos Santos IFMT
476447/2010-0 Alex Andre Schmidt UFSM
477700/2010-1 Alexandre Da Cas Viegas UFSC
479021/2010-4 Alexandre Manoel de Morais Carvalho UEFS
477537/2010-3 Alexandre Soares de Oliveira UNIVAP
476722/2010-1 Alexandre Souto Martinez USP
484364/2010-3 Alvaro Ferraz Filho UFRN
476797/2010-1 Amilcar Rabelo de Queiroz UNB
476802/2010-5 Anderson Luiz da Rocha e Barbosa UFRPE
473952/2010-6 André Gusso UFF
478753/2010-1 Andre Luis Batista Ribeiro UESC
480880/2010-7 Aníbal Livramento da Silva Netto UNIVASF
472530/2010-0 Antônio Carlos Fontes dos Santos UFRJ
470717/2010-6 Antonio Luciano de Almeida Fonseca UNB
474431/2010-0 Ariana de Campos UFTM
474826/2010-4 Arlene Cristina Aguilar UNICAMP
470572/2010-8 Bismarck Vaz da Costa UFMG
480669/2010-4 Caio Mário Castro de Castilho UFBA
483502/2010-3 Carlos Alberto Santos de Almeida UFC
475805/2010-0 Carlos Antônio de Sousa Pires UFPB
475679/2010-5 Carlos Eduardo Fiore dos Santos UFPR
478036/2010-8 Carlos Molina Mendes EACH
477656/2010-2 Carolina Brito Carvalho dos Santos UFRGS
477289/2010-0 Cassio Leandro Dal Ri Barbosa UNIVAP
470056/2010-0 Clederson Paduani UFSC
475717/2010-4 Clóves Gonçalves Rodrigues PUC GOIÁS
482558/2010-5 Cristiano Krug UFRGS
482513/2010-1 Cristiano Legnani UFJF
483576/2010-7 Danilo Teixeira Alves UFPA
483299/2010-3 Edson Vernek UFU
474106/2010-1 Elton Malta Nascimento UFAL
474968/2010-3 Erlania Lima de Oliveira UFERSA
476697/2010-7 Evy Augusto Salcedo Torres UFSC
482213/2010-8 Fabio Cabral Carvalho UERN
481921/2010-9 Fabricio Macedo de Souza UFU
476429/2010-2 Felipe Bohn UFRN
477317/2010-3 Fernando Sato UFJF
474553/2010-8 Gabriel Vieira Soares UFRGS
472735/2010-1 Gastão Inácio Krein UNESP
474052/2010-9 Gilberto Corso UFRN
476569/2010-9 Gilberto Dantas Saraiva UECE
477653/2010-3 Glauber Jose Ferreira Tomaz da Silva UFAL
482358/2010-6 Gustavo de Medeiros Azevedo UFRGS
470135/2010-7 Hektor Sthenos Alves Monteiro UNIFEI
474476/2010-3 Helena Maria Petrilli USP
470803/2010-0 Helinando Pequeno de Oliveira UNIVASF
472451/2010-3 Herbert de Castro Georg UFG
474109/2010-0 Hermann Freire Ferreira Lima e Silva UFG
470654/2010-4 Holokx Abreu Albuquerque UDESC
482695/2010-2 Italo Marcos Nunes de Oliveira UFAL
477818/2010-2 Ivano Damião Soares CBPF
472506/2010-2 Jair Carlos Checon de Freitas UFES
470372/2010-9 Jeferson Jacob Arenzon UFRGS
478352/2010-7 João Milton Pereira Junior UFC
482656/2010-7 José Alves de Lima Júnior UFC
473671/2010-7 Jose Candido Xavier UFU
475102/2010-0 Jose Leonil Duarte UEL
482893/2010-9 José Maria Villas Bôas UFU
473524/2010-4 Jose Ricardo Sabino UFG
475219/2010-4 Juliana Marcela Abraão de Almeida UFS
473615/2010-0 Kaline Rabelo Coutinho USP
476420/2010-5 Lauro June Queiroz Maia UFG
471623/2010-5 Leandro Romero Gasques USP
481347/2010-0 Leonardo De Boni USP
479230/2010-2 Letície Mendonça Ferreira UFPEL
476283/2010-8 Liliana Sanz de la Torre UFU
479136/2010-6 Lino Misoguti USP
482723/2010-6 Luis Gregório Godoy de Vasconcellos Dias da Silva USP
482093/2010-2 Luiz Gustavo de Oliveira Lopes Cançado UFMG
483304/2010-7 Manoel Gustavo Petrucelli Homem UFSC
479416/2010-9 Manoel Silva de Vasconcelos UFRN
479581/2010-0 Marcelo Albano Moret Simões Gonçalves SENAI/DR/BA
479983/2010-0 Marcelo Augusto Leigui de Oliveira UFABC
475262/2010-7 Marcelo José Rebouças CBPF
479657/2010-6 Maria Aparecida Godoy Soler Pajanian UNB
477268/2010-2 Maria de Fatima Alves da Silva UERJ
471050/2010-5 Mario de Souza Reis Junior UFF
477806/2010-4 Mauricio Veloso Brant Pinheiro UFMG
475427/2010-6 Nathan Bessa Viana UFRJ
472877/2010-0 Onofre Rojas Santos UFLA
479115/2010-9 Oswaldo Baffa Filho USP
483720/2010-0 Pablo Zimmermann Coura UFJF
482549/2010-6 Raimundo Lora Serrano UFU
478952/2010-4 Raimundo Nogueira da Costa Filho UFC
471146/2010-2 Ricardo Costa de Santana UFG
480479/2010-0 Ricardo Lopes da Silva UFES
483462/2010-1 Rodolfo Alván Casana Sifuentes UFMA
472204/2010-6 Rodrigo de Paula Almeida Lima UFAL
470722/2010-0 Roger Pizzato Nunes UFRGS
476580/2010-2 Roldão da Rocha Junior UFABC
473288/2010-9 Ronaldo Carlotto Batista UFRN
477872/2010-7 Saulo Henrique Pereira UNIFEI
473296/2010-1 Sérgio d'Almeida Sanchez UFPR
477165/2010-9 Sergio Garcia Magalhães UFF
475833/2010-4 Sergio Martins de Souza UFLA
472242/2010-5 Sergio Roberto Lopes UFPR
480039/2010-0 Simone Daflon dos Santos ON
474213/2010-2 Solange Bessa Cavalcanti UFAL
479913/2010-2 Sônia Renaux Wanderley Louro PUC-RIO
476508/2010-0 Suzana Nóbrega de Medeiros UFRN
474145/2010-7 Vera Bohomoletz Henriques USP
471088/2010-2 Victor Lopez Richard UFSCAR
470262/2010-9 Vilson Tonin Zanchin UFABC
470752/2010-6 Vitor Rafael Coluci UNICAMP
473951/2010-0 Viviane Pilla UFU
482614/2010-2 Welber Gianini Quirino UFJF
477043/2010-0 Winder Alexander de Moura Melo UFV