Processo Beneficiário Instituição
300679/2010-6 Abraham Hirsz Zimerman UNESP
308028/2010-4 Ademir Eugênio de Santana UNB
302640/2010-0 Adenilson José Chiquito UFSCAR
306569/2010-8 Ado Jorio de Vasconcelos UFMG
301755/2010-8 Adriano Antonio Natale UNESP
302506/2010-1 Adriano Doff Sotta Gomes UTFPR
301962/2010-3 Afranio Rodrigues Pereira UFV
305639/2010-2 Airton Deppman USP
303991/2010-0 Alan Barros de Oliveira UFOP
304852/2010-4 Alberto Correa dos Reis CBPF
301495/2010-6 Alberto Saa UNICAMP
304978/2010-8 Alejandro Szanto de Toledo USP
300233/2010-8 Alex Eduardo de Bernardini UFSCAR
302138/2010-2 Alex Gomes Dias UFABC
301282/2010-2 Alexandre da Silva Rosas UFPB
302332/2010-3 Alexandre Marletta UFU
305738/2010-0 Alexandre Souto Martinez USP
305456/2010-5 Alysson Steimacher UFMA
303073/2010-1 Amir Ordacgi Caldeira UNICAMP
309739/2010-1 Ana Luiza Cardoso Pereira UNICAMP
305136/2010-0 Ana Maria de Paula UFMG
307165/2010-8 Anderson Stevens Leonidas Gomes UFPE
301648/2010-7 André Auto Moreira UFC
303383/2010-0 André Avelino Pasa UFSC
303911/2010-7 André Bessa Moreira UFRN
304685/2010-0 Andre Bohomoletz Henriques USP
303392/2010-0 Andre Carlos Lehum UFRN
304959/2010-3 André Gusso UFF
306870/2010-0 Andre Luis Batista Ribeiro UESC
302196/2010-2 Andrea Simone Stucchi de Camargo USP
306918/2010-2 Angelo Marcio de Souza Gomes UFRJ
306426/2010-2 Annibal Dias de Figueiredo Neto UNB
306221/2010-1 Antonio Azevedo da Costa UFPE
303304/2010-3 Antonio Ferreira da Silva UFBA
307317/2010-2 Antonio Gomes de Souza Filho UFC
302741/2010-0 Antonio Jose Accioly UNESP
308109/2010-4 Antônio José Roque da Silva USP
302366/2010-5 Antonio Nemer Kanaan Neto UFSC
304538/2010-8 Antonio Tavares da Costa Junior UFF
304656/2010-0 Antonio Zelaquett Khoury UFF
302225/2010-2 Armando Yoshihaki Takeuchi UFES
300953/2010-0 Arnaldo Gammal USP
307168/2010-7 Augusto Damineli Neto USP
304189/2010-3 Caio Mário Castro de Castilho UFBA
309084/2010-5 Carlos Alberto Moreira dos Santos USP
308202/2010-4 Carlos Alexandre Wuensche de Souza INPE
302012/2010-9 Carlos Antônio de Sousa Pires UFPB
303540/2010-9 Carlos Augusto Romero Filho UFPB
308313/2010-0 Carlos Basílio Pinheiro UFMG
303191/2010-4 Carlos Eduardo Driemeier CNPEM
308872/2010-0 Carlos Eduardo Maduro de Campos UFSC
305526/2010-3 Carlos Farina de Souza UFRJ
303840/2010-2 Carlos Frederico de Oliveira Graeff UNESP
304204/2010-2 Carlos Guillermo Giménez de Castro MACKENZIE
304092/2010-0 Carlos José Leopoldo Constantino UNESP
306386/2010-0 Carola Dobrigkeit Chinellato UNICAMP
304455/2010-5 Carolina Brito Carvalho dos Santos UFRGS
305167/2010-3 Celia Beatriz Anteneodo de Porto PUC-RIO
309333/2010-5 Cesar Renato Simenes da Silva UFU
302135/2010-3 Cid Bartolomeu de Araújo UFPE
304746/2010-0 Clarissa de Almeida Olivati UNESP
305205/2010-2 Claudia Lucia Mendes de Oliveira USP
302990/2010-0 Claudio Bastos Pereira ON
301199/2010-8 Cleber Renato Mendonça USP
308084/2010-1 Clécio Clemente de Souza Silva UFPE
303583/2010-0 Clóves Gonçalves Rodrigues PUC GOIÁS
306051/2010-9 Cristiano Krug UFRGS
306078/2010-4 Daniel Felinto Pires Barbosa UFPE
307162/2010-9 Daniel Reinaldo Cornejo USP
308298/2010-1 Danilo Teixeira Alves UFPA
302328/2010-6 Dante Homero Mosca Júnior UFPR
303084/2010-3 Demétrio Antônio da Silva Filho UNB
304566/2010-1 Diego Trancanelli USP
302586/2010-5 Dmitry Vasilevich UFABC
307633/2010-1 Edilson Lucena Falcão Filho UFPE
305830/2010-4 Edmar Avellar Soares UFMG
302530/2010-0 Edson Passamani Caetano UFES
301908/2010-9 Eduardo Abramof INPE
307256/2010-3 Eduardo Granado Monteiro da Silva UNICAMP
306053/2010-1 Eduardo Janot Pacheco USP
304311/2010-3 Eduardo Miranda UNICAMP
303876/2010-7 Eduardo Vasquez Corrêa Silva UERJ
300581/2010-6 Elcio Abdalla USP
302123/2010-5 Emmanuel Araújo Pereira UFMG
305166/2010-7 Eric Josef Ribeiro Parteli UFC
300903/2010-3 Ervin Kaminski Lenzi UEM
302601/2010-4 Eugênio Ramos Bezerra de Mello UFPB
304224/2010-3 Evaldo Mendonca Fleury Curado CBPF
304283/2010-0 Ewerton Wagner Santos Caetano IFCE
303812/2010-9 Fabio David Alves Aarao Reis UFF
307576/2010-8 Fábio Mallmann Zimmer UFSM
301093/2010-5 Felipe Barbedo Rizzato UFRGS
307335/2010-0 Fernando Albuquerque de Oliveira UNB
300700/2010-5 Fernando Alvarez UNICAMP
301344/2010-8 Fernando Dantas Nobre CBPF
302664/2010-6 Fernando Haas UNISINOS
306753/2010-3 Fernando Manuel Araújo Moreira UFSCAR
307573/2010-9 Fernando Virgilio Roig ON
301698/2010-4 Flavio Cesar Guimaraes Gandra UNICAMP
308378/2010-5 Flávio Garcia CNPEM
307485/2010-2 Flavio Menezes de Aguiar UFPE
305940/2010-4 Francisco Aparecido Rodrigues USP
306885/2010-7 Francisco de Assis de Brito UFCG
304963/2010-0 Francisco Erivan de Abreu Melo UFC
305257/2010-2 Francisco Welington de Sousa Lima UFPI
301141/2010-0 Frederique Marie-Brigitte Sylvie Grassi USP
303504/2010-2 Gabriel Vieira Soares UFRGS
306498/2010-3 Gastão Cesar Bierrenbach Lima Neto USP
301645/2010-8 Gennady Gusev USP
300846/2010-0 George Emanuel Avraam Matsas UNESP
305125/2010-9 Geraldo Monteiro Sigaud PUC-RIO
304270/2010-5 Gilmar Eugenio Marques UFSCAR
309031/2010-9 Gilney Figueira Zebende SENAI/DR/BA
307398/2010-2 Gilvan Augusto Alves CBPF
304456/2010-1 Giuliano Augustus Pavan Ribeiro UFSCAR
306697/2010-6 Glauber Jose Ferreira Tomaz da Silva UFAL
305704/2010-9 Glauco Santos Maciel UFF
308118/2010-3 Gonzalo Travieso USP
307524/2010-8 Gustavo Alberto Burdman USP
303718/2010-2 Héctor Raúl Montagne Dugrós UFRPE
300796/2010-2 Helinando Pequeno de Oliveira UNIVASF
305546/2010-4 Hélio da Motta Filho CBPF
301219/2010-9 Horatiu Stefan Nastase UNESP
303708/2010-7 Humberto Belich Junior UFES
302791/2010-8 Iakov Veniaminovitch Kopelevitch UNICAMP
300632/2010-0 Iberê Luiz Caldas USP
301571/2010-4 Ilia Chapiro UFJF
306792/2010-9 Ioav Waga UFRJ
301808/2010-4 Iram Marcelo Gléria UFAL
305551/2010-8 Iris Concepcion Linares de Torriani UNICAMP
305581/2010-4 Isabel Cristina dos Santos Carvalho PUC-RIO
300239/2010-6 Israel Jacob Rabin Baumvol UCS
305364/2010-3 Italo Marcos Nunes de Oliveira UFAL
305129/2010-4 Ivair Aparecido dos Santos UEM
301551/2010-3 Ivan Helmuth Bechtold UFSC
307267/2010-5 Jacques Raymond Daniel Lépine USP
302096/2010-8 Jafferson Kamphorst Leal da Silva UFMG
305857/2010-0 Jailson Souza de Alcaniz ON
303332/2010-7 Jaime Frejlich UNICAMP
307234/2010-0 Jandir Miguel Hickmann UFAL
305913/2010-7 Jason Alfredo Carlson Gallas UFRGS
305655/2010-8 Jean Pierre Raulin MACKENZIE
306370/2010-7 Jean-Claude MPEKO USP
306940/2010-8 Jesiel Freitas Carvalho UFG
304153/2010-9 Jeverson Teodoro Arantes Junior UFABC
308023/2010-2 João Carlos Costa dos Anjos CBPF
305292/2010-2 João Evangelista Steiner USP
303255/2010-2 Joao Francisco Justo Filho USP
307882/2010-1 Joao Ramos Torres de Mello Neto UFRJ
305615/2010-6 Joel Mesa Hormaza UNESP
305241/2010-9 Jorge Luis Melendez Moreno USP
301074/2010-0 Jorge Ricardo de Araujo Kaschny IFBA
306054/2010-8 Jose Ademir Sales de Lima USP
306480/2010-7 José Carlos Egues de Menezes USP
305823/2010-8 Jose Carlos Neves de Araujo INPE
304908/2010-0 Jose Carlos Sartorelli USP
309150/2010-8 Jose d'Albuquerque e Castro UFRJ
307782/2010-7 José de Miranda Henriques Neto UFCG
303183/2010-1 Jose Domingos Ardisson CNEN
306631/2010-5 Jose Marcos Sasaki UFC
302750/2010-0 José Roberto Iglesias UFRGS
306106/2010-8 José Roberto Rios Leite UFPE
301151/2010-5 Josif Frenkel USP
307201/2010-4 Josué Mendes Filho UFC
302657/2010-0 Júlio Ignácio Bueno de Camargo ON
306400/2010-3 Jussara Marques de Miranda CBPF
305153/2010-2 Kaline Rabelo Coutinho USP
303499/2010-9 Katia Maria Leite da Cunha ON
305568/2010-8 Kyoko Furuya UNICAMP
303966/2010-6 Lara Kühl Teles ITA
302279/2010-5 Leandro Martínez USP
301514/2010-0 Leandro Romero Gasques USP
305098/2010-1 Leandro Salazar de Paula UFRJ
302497/2010-2 Leonardo De Boni USP
307562/2010-7 Liacir dos Santos Lucena UFRN
301477/2010-8 Lilia Coronato Courrol UNIFESP-DIADEMA
302852/2010-7 Lino Misoguti USP
309094/2010-0 Luciano Calheiros Lapas UNILA
308147/2010-3 Lucio Sartori Farenzena UFSC
303209/2010-0 Luis Arturo Gómez Malagón UPE
306506/2010-6 Luís Carlos Bassalo Crispino UFPA
306223/2010-4 Luis Gregório Godoy de Vasconcellos Dias da Silva USP
301795/2010-0 Luis Gustavo Marcassa USP
305246/2010-0 Luis Gustavo Pereira UFRGS
304418/2010-2 Luis Raul Weber Abramo USP
304906/2010-7 Luiz Agostinho Ferreira USP
300516/2010-0 Luiz Carlos Chamon USP
303097/2010-8 Luiz Fernando Zagonel CNPEM
301270/2010-4 Luiz Fernando Ziebell UFRGS
306439/2010-7 Luiz Martins Mundim Filho UERJ
300904/2010-0 Luiz Roberto Evangelista UEM
307280/2010-1 Luzeli Moreira da Silva UFMA
302983/2010-4 Madras Viswanathan Gandhi Mohan UFAL
311177/2010-7 Mahir Saleh Hussein USP
307365/2010-7 Manoel Gustavo Petrucelli Homem UFSC
302251/2010-3 Marcelo Andrade de Filgueiras Gomes UFPE
303873/2010-8 Marcelo Emilio UEPG
305034/2010-3 Marcelo Gonçalves Hönnicke UFG
307603/2010-5 Marcelo Martins Sant'Anna UFRJ
304347/2010-8 Marcelo Otavio Caminha Gomes USP
301161/2010-0 Marcelo Takeshi Yamashita UNESP
304665/2010-0 Marcia Russman Gallas UFRGS
306806/2010-0 Marcio Andre Rodrigues Cavalcanti de Alencar UFAL
302563/2010-5 Marco Aurelio Pinheiro Lima CNPEM
303505/2010-9 Marcos Gomes Eleuterio da Luz UFPR
302866/2010-8 Marcos Sergio Figueira da Silva UFF
304862/2010-0 Marcos Vinicius Borges Teixeira Lima USP
306268/2010-8 Marcos Vinicius Dias Vermelho UFAL
308529/2010-3 Marcus Emmanuel Benghi Pinto UFSC
300707/2010-0 Maria Cecília Barbosa da Silveira Salvadori USP
306445/2010-7 Maria Elena Pol CBPF
300193/2010-6 Maria Tereza de Araujo UFAL
303310/2010-3 Mario de Souza Reis Junior UFF
303864/2010-9 Mauro Luciano Baesso UEM
303538/2010-4 Mauro Melchiades Doria UFRJ
303613/2010-6 Michael Louis O'Carroll USP
306739/2010-0 Michelle Sostag Meruvia PUC/PR
308450/2010-8 Miguel Boavista Quartin UFRJ
305925/2010-5 Milan Lalic UFS
301886/2010-5 Miled Hassan Youssef Moussa USP
303656/2010-7 Miriam Mendes Gandelman UFRJ
303298/2010-3 Mucio Amado Continentino CBPF
306378/2010-8 Murilo Santana Rangel UFRJ
307815/2010-2 Nara Cristina de Souza UFMT
307658/2010-4 Narcizo Marques de Souza Neto CNPEM
301665/2010-9 Nelson Velho de Castro Faria UFRJ
307781/2010-0 Nicim Zagury UFRJ
301439/2010-9 Nilberto Heder Medina USP
301732/2010-8 Nilson Antunes de Oliveira UERJ
307821/2010-2 Nivaldo Lucio Speziali UFMG
300897/2010-3 Olexandr Zhydenko UFABC
303467/2010-0 Oscar Jose Pinto Eboli USP
302248/2010-2 Oscar Nassif de Mesquita UFMG
303612/2010-0 Patrícia Regina Pereira Barreto INPE
307923/2010-0 Paulo Cesar Piquini UFSM
304810/2010-0 Paulo Noronha Lisboa Filho UNESP
301189/2010-2 Paulo Roberto de Araújo Campos UFPE
301073/2010-4 Paulo Roberto Silveira Gomes UFF
305491/2010-5 Paulo Teotonio Sobrinho USP
301745/2010-2 Pedro Luis Grande UFRGS
301176/2010-8 Philippe Gouffon USP
300389/2010-8 Philippe Wilhelm Courteille USP
306502/2010-0 Raimundo Nogueira da Costa Filho UFC
301646/2010-4 Raphael Liguori Neto USP
302723/2010-2 Raúl Oscar Vallejos CBPF
305804/2010-3 Renata Zukanovich Funchal USP
304112/2010-0 Renato de Figueiredo Jardim USP
300991/2010-0 Renato Pakter UFRGS
309808/2010-3 Ricardo Avelino Gomes UFG
308457/2010-2 Ricardo dos Reis Teixeira Marinho UFBA
300662/2010-6 Ricardo Luiz Viana UFPR
307904/2010-5 Ricardo Meurer Papaléo PUCRS
307381/2010-2 Ricardo Wagner Nunes UFMG
304305/2010-3 Richard Landers UNICAMP
306324/2010-5 Roberto Bechara Muniz UFF
300881/2010-0 Roberto Cid Fernandes Junior UFSC
303688/2010-6 Roberto Dell'Aglio Dias da Costa USP
301876/2010-0 Roberto Luiz Moreira UFMG
303638/2010-9 Roberto Mendonca Faria USP
301622/2010-8 Roberto Vicençotto Ribas USP
303436/2010-7 Rodney da Silva Gomes ON
303001/2010-0 Rodrigo Barbosa Capaz UFRJ
305646/2010-9 Rodrigo Fernando Bianchi UFOP
305914/2010-3 Rodrigo Gribel Lacerda UFMG
300737/2010-6 Rogemar André Riffel UFSM
304228/2010-9 Rogerio Magalhães Paniago UFMG
305672/2010-0 Romarly Fernandes da Costa UFABC
306170/2010-8 Ronaldo Junio Campos Batista UFOP
302655/2010-7 Ronei Miotto UFABC
305016/2010-5 Rosangela de Paiva UFSJ
303112/2010-7 Rubens Lichtenthäler Filho USP
306693/2010-0 Ruynet Lima de Matos Filho UFRJ
305788/2010-8 Sandra Filippa Amato UFRJ
301210/2010-1 Sérgio Carlos Zilio USP
302007/2010-5 Sergio Ricardo de Azevedo Souza UFRGS
303574/2010-0 Sidney dos Santos Avancini UFSC
307217/2010-8 Sonia Licia Baldochi CNEN
306849/2010-0 Stephen Patrick Walborn UFRJ
306275/2010-4 Sukarno Olavo Ferreira UFV
306146/2010-0 Sylvio Ferraz Mello USP
306563/2010-0 Tania Tome Martins de Castro USP
306079/2010-0 Tarcísio Marciano da Rocha Filho UNB
301634/2010-6 Tatiana Alexandrovna Michtchenko USP
304350/2010-9 Tatiana Gabriela Rappoport UFRJ
302902/2010-4 Thaisa Storchi Bergmann UFRGS
308113/2010-1 Thyrso Villela Neto INPE
304479/2010-1 Tiago Pereira da Silva UFABC
304589/2010-1 Tito José Bonagamba USP
305231/2010-3 Tome Mauro Schmidt UFU
305780/2010-7 Umberto Laino Fulco UFRN
305869/2010-8 Valdemar das Neves Vieira UFPEL
301741/2010-7 Valder Nogueira Freire UFC
304553/2010-7 Valdir Barbosa Bezerra UFPB
306059/2010-0 Vera Bohomoletz Henriques USP
304184/2010-1 Vera Jatenco Silva Pereira USP
304116/2010-6 Victor de Oliveira Rivelles USP
301896/2010-0 Victor Paulo Barros Gonçalves UFPEL
307383/2010-5 Vivaldo Leiria Campo Junior UFSCAR
302108/2010-6 Waldeci Paraguassu Feio UFMA
304368/2010-5 Waldemar Augusto de Almeida Macedo CNEN
302169/2010-5 Weiliang Qian UFOP
306960/2010-9 Wilson Aires Ortiz UFSCAR
302674/2010-1 Yvonne Primerano Mascarenhas USP